<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Friday

Sakura Aida and Kanon Tsuji

Here are Japanese photo/video idols Sakura Aida and Kanon Tsuji from a recent photobook.


















































































Type スクぺた。SP2 辻かのん [DVD] into amazon.co.jp search bar for more Kanon Tsuji
Here is Kanon Tsuji's blog and profile
# ニックネーム:辻かのん
# 性別:女性
# 誕生日:1991年4月26日
# 血液型:A型
# 出身地:京都府
# Nickname: I do Tsuji
# Sex: Female
# Date of birth: 1991 April 26
# Blood Type: A -
# Birthplace: Kyoto

The DVD is available on Amazon.co.jp by typing 現役高校生集団検診 あいださくら・辻かのん [DVD] into the search bar.


Type in 究極乙女 あいださくら [DVD] for Sakura Aida on Amazon

Here is Sakura Aida's blog
Having just turned 18 in April, Sakura is deciding whether to become an AV idol or marry and retire.

Sakura Aida Profile:

あいださくら(あいだ・さくら)】
生年月日 1991年4月18日
出身 神奈川県
サイズ 162cm B83 W58 H85
血液型 B型
趣味 映画観賞、音楽鑑賞、読書、文通、運動、格闘技観戦、散歩、独学ダンス、天体観測
特技 一輪車、和太鼓、英会話
活動歴
DVD

『激写 あいださくら』(2007年6月 日本メディアサプライ株式会社)
『究極乙女 あいださくら』(2007年11月 Mediaforce株式会社)
『究極乙女 中井ゆかり LOVES あいださくら』(2008年1月 Mediaforce株式会社)
『さくらの園』(2008年3月 GPミュージアム)
Television
『アイドル“独断と偏見”情報局』(エンタ!371)
Magazine
『CREAM』『週刊プレイボーイ』

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home





Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.