<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Friday

Yuko Ogura Bunny Cosplay and pInup

Here is more from one of the all time cute idols in Japan, Yoku Ogura. She started posing somewhere around her sweet 16 and she has been a very popular girl since that time. Here she is in a recent series looking very cute and sexy as always in a variety of poses, including some bikini roller skate poses.












And here is some bunny pinup:

Tuesday

Yuko Ogura in bombtv











More from this bomb.tv series at Jphotobook.com

Here is the Yuko Ogura profile:
Name: Ogura Yuko (小倉優子)
Nickname: Yukorin (ゆうこりん)
Birthday: November 1, 1983
Birthplace: Chiba, Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorite things: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan

Yuko debuted at in her mid teens modeling and doing minor talent gigs for commercials. In 2002 she was chosen as Japan's Telegenic of the year. This pushed Yuko into the spotlight more and she was soon appearing in double the amount of magazines and making more TV appearances.

In 2004 she made her debut as a singer. To commemorate her first single, Azone International (a doll manufacturer) created a doll of Yuko. At the press conference, Yuko remarked that you could even take off her panties, sending the audience into a laughing fit. It retailed for 9800yen at most places and is no longer being sold.

Here's a weird Yuko Ogura Doll Video:

Sunday

AKB48 Dear My Teacher

I saw them live. Haven't tracked them lately but at the time AKB48 was filling their own theatre in Akihabara twice a day. This is my favorite song of theirs...

Dear My Teacher by AKB 48


Dear My Teacher by AKB48, in different outfits...

Yoku Ogura Pinup part 1

Yoku Ogura was featured here before, of course, since she is one of the all time popular top idols in Japan.

Yoku started posing somewhere around her sweet 16 and she has been a very popular girl since that time. Here she is in a recent series looking very cute and sexy as always in a variety of poses, including some bikini roller skate poses.













Here's one Yoku Ogura's cute bikini videos:


"Baby Yoku"




Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.