<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Saturday

Mihiro in Autmn

It is always Fall somewhere in the universe. Like on this web page. Mihiro actually makes Fall look pleasant and cozy. Here Mihiro is at the park and wearing the full Fall layered look. If we went to an Autumn football game we'd like to hold hands with Mihiro, maybe even do more:)




















Join the Asianbabecams web site for free and see who's on live now to have fun and cute conversation with you via webcam.

Wednesday

Rina Nagasaki Babyface

Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook. Barely over 18 in these photos, she has a very sweet and kawaii baby face and looks very cute and sexy in her bikini top and jeans.






















* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball

Sunday

Yukie Kawamura Hong Kong Fruits

Here are some pretty images from the Yukie Kawamura photobook, Hong Kong Fruits. Many of the images from this photobook were posted some time ago on this blog.
More Yukie Kawamura Hong Kong fruits Photobook Images























Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.