<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Saturday

Rina Nagasaki with a lolipop

Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook. Here is the second of three excerpts. We like her cute sweetness with a loli pop in her mouth and a polka dot bikini barely covering her very cute body.





















* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball

More Rina Nagasaki is posted here.

Maria Ozawa Harvest Nude and Bikini

We've been posting Maria Ozawa pics for over a year and her very hardcore sex videos are on the JapanSexNetwork. Click thru the pics and you can download them either from the front page or from the AV Stars Directory under "M" for Maria Ozawa.

















Wednesday

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook. Here is the first of three excerpts.




















* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball

Labels:

Monday

Maria Ozawa in her schoolgirl uniform

We posted Maria Ozawa in her schoolgirl outfit a while ago, and here are more images from that series.

This pleasant and sexy set shows Japan idol and AV star Maria Ozawa removing her school uniform. Clicking thru the first few pics takes you to Asianbabecams where you can chat with lots of sexy Asian angels. The last few pics take you to the Japan Sex Network where you can download many of Maria's movies.


















Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.