<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Tuesday

Yuko Ogura in bombtv











More from this bomb.tv series at Jphotobook.com

Here is the Yuko Ogura profile:
Name: Ogura Yuko (小倉優子)
Nickname: Yukorin (ゆうこりん)
Birthday: November 1, 1983
Birthplace: Chiba, Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorite things: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan

Yuko debuted at in her mid teens modeling and doing minor talent gigs for commercials. In 2002 she was chosen as Japan's Telegenic of the year. This pushed Yuko into the spotlight more and she was soon appearing in double the amount of magazines and making more TV appearances.

In 2004 she made her debut as a singer. To commemorate her first single, Azone International (a doll manufacturer) created a doll of Yuko. At the press conference, Yuko remarked that you could even take off her panties, sending the audience into a laughing fit. It retailed for 9800yen at most places and is no longer being sold.

Here's a weird Yuko Ogura Doll Video:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home





Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.