<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Wednesday

Rina Nagasaki Babyface

Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook. Barely over 18 in these photos, she has a very sweet and kawaii baby face and looks very cute and sexy in her bikini top and jeans.






















* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home





Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.