<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Wednesday

Mika Orihara Heart, Leotards and Underwear















Monday

Hong Kong Camgirl

For a change of pace, here's a Hong Kong webcam girl dancing to Vogue in a school cosplay outfit. Pretty cute and sexy...it takes a long time to load so you might want to look around or chat over at Asianbabecams and come back in about 5 minutes....

Konno Asami See You Again

According to the Asian wiki, Konno Asami (紺野あさ美, born May 7, 1987) was a fifth generation member of Morning Musume. She joined the group in August 2001 along with fellow fifth generation members Takahashi Ai, Ogawa Makoto, and Niigaki Risa. She graduated from Morning Musume and Hello! Project on July 23, 2006, to pursue her studies and enter a university.












Profile

* Name: Konno Asami (紺野あさ美)
* Nickname: Konkon, Konchan, Ponchan
* Birth date: May 7, 1987
* Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 156 cm
* Hobbies: Exercising, shopping, and talking
* Favorite word: 本気 (honki - seriousness)
* Favorite color: White and pink
* Favorite food: Cheese, sushi, meat, lasagna
* Least favorite food: Curry, strawberries, melon
* Favorite season: Summer and winter




Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.