<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Monday

Konno Asami See You Again

According to the Asian wiki, Konno Asami (紺野あさ美, born May 7, 1987) was a fifth generation member of Morning Musume. She joined the group in August 2001 along with fellow fifth generation members Takahashi Ai, Ogawa Makoto, and Niigaki Risa. She graduated from Morning Musume and Hello! Project on July 23, 2006, to pursue her studies and enter a university.












Profile

* Name: Konno Asami (紺野あさ美)
* Nickname: Konkon, Konchan, Ponchan
* Birth date: May 7, 1987
* Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 156 cm
* Hobbies: Exercising, shopping, and talking
* Favorite word: 本気 (honki - seriousness)
* Favorite color: White and pink
* Favorite food: Cheese, sushi, meat, lasagna
* Least favorite food: Curry, strawberries, melon
* Favorite season: Summer and winter

1 Comments:

Blogger jesus said...

Konno Asami is a very pretty girl of whom there is in his Web his face demonstrates his purity and sweetness I hope that I continue removing very tender photos since she has come it doing att: a heart rocker

http://anime0.spaces.live.com
http://basuvash.blogspot.com/

9/3/07 18:48  

Post a Comment

<< Home





Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.