<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Friday

Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way, part 2

Here's the second installment of Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way. Here she poses in a black bikini and goes topless.











Part 3 of Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way

Thursday

Yukie Kawamura, Hong Kong Fruits Photobook




















Yukie Kawamura profile:

Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 - different spelling)
Birthdate: January 23, 1986
Birthplace: Hokkaido
Blood Type: O
Height: 158cm
Bust: 90cm
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 87cm
Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball

Here's a summary of Yukie Kawamura's career as a super Japan idol. We think her Hong Kong Fruits photobook is very artistic and creative.

Yukie made her debut as a gravure idol in 2003. Due to being in Seikore 2003, Yukie's popularity quickly rose and she is now as well-known as other gravure idol greats like Wakatsuki Chinatsu and Anzu Sayuri. She has released a number of DVDs and photobooks and has appeared in gravure magazines like Sabra numerous times.

In 2005, Yukie's activities were put on hold due to some issues involving copyrights and contracts when switching talent agencies. She has since been able to resume her job; Yukie released a DVD in March 2006 marking her return.

More Hong Kong Fruits Photobook with Yukie Kawamura.

Tuesday

Yuko Ogura is a living doll on Bombtv

Yuko Ogura is one of the top ten Japan idol models of all time. She manages to look very young and is pettie and cute. Here she poses with a doll, and in her gothic dress. She is holding the doll, but Yuko also poses as the doll. Get it?













Yuko looks like she is in a medieval dungeon. What is that all about?
Click through the images to download 4,000 idol and AV DVDs, or click through this text link to join 200 Asianbabecams chat models for free conversation, while they wear bra and panties.

Monday

Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way

Yoko has been performing in sexy photobooks since her mid-teens and this photobook, On the Way, is very sexy. Part 2 of Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way, is here.












Profile and Brithday:
Name: Mitsuya Yoko (三津谷葉子)
Birthdate: November 8th, 1984
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 165cm
Bust: 87cm (E cup)
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 88cm
Shoe size: 25cm
Hobbies: Cooking, reading manga, drawing, talking, walking
Ability: Classical ballet

Part 3 of Yoko Mitsuya, On the Way




Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.