<body>

Cute Japanese and Asian Cosplay Idols

Cute sexy Asian cosplay and bikini idols. The best AV performers, bikini models, cosplay actresses and idols. Video and photobook gravure images direct from Japan and all of Asia!

Thursday

Yukie Kawamura, Hong Kong Fruits Photobook




















Yukie Kawamura profile:

Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 - different spelling)
Birthdate: January 23, 1986
Birthplace: Hokkaido
Blood Type: O
Height: 158cm
Bust: 90cm
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 87cm
Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball

Here's a summary of Yukie Kawamura's career as a super Japan idol. We think her Hong Kong Fruits photobook is very artistic and creative.

Yukie made her debut as a gravure idol in 2003. Due to being in Seikore 2003, Yukie's popularity quickly rose and she is now as well-known as other gravure idol greats like Wakatsuki Chinatsu and Anzu Sayuri. She has released a number of DVDs and photobooks and has appeared in gravure magazines like Sabra numerous times.

In 2005, Yukie's activities were put on hold due to some issues involving copyrights and contracts when switching talent agencies. She has since been able to resume her job; Yukie released a DVD in March 2006 marking her return.

More Hong Kong Fruits Photobook with Yukie Kawamura.

1 Comments:

Blogger 생영감 said...

가입에축하부탁

8/10/07 04:27  

Post a Comment

<< Home





Chat with each cute Asianbabecams teen model and then join for extended free chat. These girls are all at least 18 years old. Use the volume control to see if there's sound.